?

Log in

No account? Create an account
OMG! Another woman getting fresh with Billy! - "You didn't hear about the polar bear?"
October 1st, 2004
06:09 pm

[Link]

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
OMG! Another woman getting fresh with Billy!
You've got to see this to believe it - I mean, really - the little hussy!!!!



Made you look. *G* Aren't they so cute? And - he's with an Ally - *L*! I'm so jealous - she's got her hand on his thigh - *gasp*! (such good taste at an early age - you GO, girl!)

(13 comments | Leave a comment)

Comments
 
From:ninquelosse
Date:October 1st, 2004 04:23 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Hee hee! I've got to check out the book!
[User Picture]
From:fangirlsays
Date:October 1st, 2004 04:51 pm (UTC)
(Link)
He's gonna make such a good daddy. :)
[User Picture]
From:rosamundeb
Date:October 2nd, 2004 08:49 am (UTC)
(Link)
I know - so incredibly sweet! So solicitous!
From:schnoogles
Date:October 1st, 2004 07:33 pm (UTC)
(Link)
OMGSQUEEEEEEEEEEE LOOOOOOOOOOOOOK LOOK AT TEH CUTE!
[User Picture]
From:rosamundeb
Date:October 2nd, 2004 08:52 am (UTC)
(Link)
I know... *G* Aren't you dying to know what seriuos conversation little Ally is having with him? *S*
From:kunga
Date:October 1st, 2004 08:53 pm (UTC)
(Link)
*sigh*

Just proves he has a thing for the "young" ones. lol

Just wonder what sweet nothings she is whispering in that lovely ear.

*sigh*
[User Picture]
From:rosamundeb
Date:October 2nd, 2004 08:53 am (UTC)
(Link)
*L*! Same thoughts here! *S* The two of them are just so cute together. But - shame on her! I thought she was engaged to Dom! *S*
[User Picture]
From:moo58
Date:October 2nd, 2004 07:18 am (UTC)
(Link)
The girl knows a good thing shen she see him!
[User Picture]
From:rosamundeb
Date:October 2nd, 2004 09:12 am (UTC)
(Link)
*nods emphatically* She'll go far.... *S*
[User Picture]
From:thekatester
Date:October 2nd, 2004 08:04 am (UTC)
(Link)
That is so utterly adorable....

Gotta love that Billy.
[User Picture]
From:rosamundeb
Date:October 2nd, 2004 09:13 am (UTC)
(Link)
*S* I love your icon.... I'd love to see it with just one kiss after another of all the possible couples! *L*!
[User Picture]
From:thekatester
Date:October 2nd, 2004 09:16 am (UTC)
(Link)
Aw man, that'd be brilliant.... Probably too big a file, though... -_-'
[User Picture]
From:rosamundeb
Date:October 2nd, 2004 03:31 pm (UTC)
(Link)
*G* And, of course... love your Lost icon... *G*
Powered by LiveJournal.com